1 |
Strażak Karsy |
1 - 1 |
LZS Brzezówka (k. Szczucina) |
+1 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Ava Grądy |
7 - 1 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Strażak Karsy |
1 - 7 |
LKS Nowa Jastrząbka |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LUKS Zalipie |
5 - 2 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 | Strażak Karsy pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
6 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 - 1 |
FC Pawęzów |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Łukovia Łukowa |
4 - 0 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Strażak Karsy |
3 - 3 |
Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Wietrzychowice |
5 - 2 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Strażak Karsy |
3 - 0 |
Radłovia II Radłów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1 - 3 |
Strażak Karsy |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Strażak Karsy |
2 - 7 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
LKS Szarwark |
5 - 0 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 - 1 |
LZS Mędrzechów |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
0 - 0 |
Strażak Karsy |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Strażak Karsy |
4 - 3 |
LZS Luszowice |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Dunajec Konary |
2 - 2 |
Strażak Karsy |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LZS Brzezówka (k. Szczucina) |
1 - 4 |
Strażak Karsy |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 - 3 |
Ava Grądy |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
LKS Nowa Jastrząbka |
9 - 2 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
29 czerwca 2021
29.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
21 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 - 3 |
LUKS Zalipie |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 | Strażak Karsy pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
23 |
FC Pawęzów |
0 - 3 |
Strażak Karsy |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
24 |
Strażak Karsy |
2 - 1 |
Łukovia Łukowa |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Biskupice Radłowskie |
5 - 2 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
26 |
Strażak Karsy |
1 - 4 |
LKS Wietrzychowice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Radłovia II Radłów |
2 - 2 |
Strażak Karsy |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Strażak Karsy |
5 - 3 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie |
5 - 2 |
Strażak Karsy |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Strażak Karsy |
1 - 1 |
LKS Szarwark |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
LZS Mędrzechów |
2 - 4 |
Strażak Karsy |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:15 (Śr) |
32 |
Strażak Karsy |
1 - 3 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
LZS Luszowice |
1 - 3 |
Strażak Karsy |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Strażak Karsy |
3 - 7 |
Dunajec Konary |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |