1 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
3 - 4 |
Bartnik Myszyniec |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wkra Sochocin |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
1 - 2 |
Wkra Radzanów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wymakracz Długosiodło |
4 - 2 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
4 - 1 |
GKS Andrzejewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Boruta Kuczbork |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
1 - 4 |
GUKS Krasnosielc |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
2 - 0 |
Opia Opinogóra |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzyc Chorzele |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Sypniewo |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kurpik Kadzidło |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
0 - 3 |
Rzekunianka Rzekuń |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Korona Karolinowo |
0 - 0 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
8 - 0 |
Mazowsze Jednorożec |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pełta Karniewo |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bartnik Myszyniec |
2 - 4 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
1 - 0 |
Wkra Sochocin |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Wkra Radzanów |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
2 - 2 |
Wymakracz Długosiodło |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Andrzejewo |
0 - 8 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
4 - 0 |
Boruta Kuczbork |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GUKS Krasnosielc |
3 - 4 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Opia Opinogóra |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
2 - 0 |
Orzyc Chorzele |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Sypniewo |
1 - 7 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
1 - 5 |
Kurpik Kadzidło |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Rzekunianka Rzekuń |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
3 - 4 |
Korona Karolinowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Mazowsze Jednorożec |
3 - 0 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Orlęta Baboszewo |
2 - 1 |
Pełta Karniewo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |