1 |
Promnik Gończyce |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Latowicz |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Promnik Gończyce |
0 - 3 |
Tajfun Jartypory |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Jutrzenka Cegłów |
0 - 4 |
Promnik Gończyce |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Promnik Gończyce |
4 - 0 |
Grodzisk Krzymosze |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Tęcza Stanisławów |
0 - 3 |
Promnik Gończyce |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Promnik Gończyce |
0 - 1 |
Wicher Sadowne |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
ULKS Gołąbek |
1 - 1 |
Promnik Gończyce |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Promnik Gończyce |
4 - 3 |
Tęcza Korczew |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rywal Ruchna |
4 - 2 |
Promnik Gończyce |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Promnik Gończyce |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Kotuń |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sęp Żelechów |
2 - 0 |
Promnik Gończyce |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Promnik Gończyce |
1 - 2 |
ŁDK Łosice |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Kosovia Kosów Lacki |
2 - 1 |
Promnik Gończyce |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Latowicz |
2 - 5 |
Promnik Gończyce |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Tajfun Jartypory |
3 - 0 |
Promnik Gończyce |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Promnik Gończyce |
1 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Cegłów |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Grodzisk Krzymosze |
1 - 3 |
Promnik Gończyce |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Promnik Gończyce |
1 - 2 |
Tęcza Stanisławów |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wicher Sadowne |
2 - 3 |
Promnik Gończyce |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Promnik Gończyce |
2 - 1 |
ULKS Gołąbek |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Tęcza Korczew |
1 - 1 |
Promnik Gończyce |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Promnik Gończyce |
2 - 1 |
Rywal Ruchna |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Iskra Kotuń |
0 - 2 |
Promnik Gończyce |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Promnik Gończyce |
0 - 2 |
Sęp Żelechów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:30 (Nd) |
25 |
ŁDK Łosice |
7 - 0 |
Promnik Gończyce |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Promnik Gończyce |
1 - 1 |
Kosovia Kosów Lacki |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |