1 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
1 - 2 |
Drukarz II Warszawa |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Anprel Nowa Wieś |
1 - 2 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
2 - 1 |
Jedność Żabieniec |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
0 - 0 |
FC Lesznowola |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Walka Kosów |
0 - 6 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
1 - 1 |
City Wilanów Warszawa |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Progres Warszawa |
1 - 10 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
0 - 6 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
3 - 0 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
2 - 2 |
UKS Tarczyn |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
1 - 3 |
GKS Podolszyn |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 10:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Świt Warszawa |
1 - 5 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Drukarz II Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
1 - 2 |
Anprel Nowa Wieś |
0 |
27 maja 2021
27.05 - 19:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Jedność Żabieniec |
4 - 1 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
3 - 0 |
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
FC Lesznowola |
0 - 1 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
2 - 1 |
Walka Kosów |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
City Wilanów Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
2 - 2 |
Progres Warszawa |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
4 - 0 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
1 - 3 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
UKS Tarczyn |
3 - 0 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Podolszyn |
6 - 1 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
7 - 0 |
Świt Warszawa |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:30 (Sb) |