1 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
3 - 0 |
Piast Feliksów |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Partyzant Leszno |
2 - 4 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
7 - 0 |
Orzeł Kampinos |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błonianka II Błonie |
1 - 6 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
3 - 1 |
Józefowianka Józefów |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Tajfun Brochów |
0 - 2 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
3 - 1 |
KS Blizne |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wrzos Międzyborów |
1 - 2 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
3 - 1 |
Tur Jaktorów |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Osuchów |
0 - 3 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-3 |
11 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Korytów |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
4 - 1 |
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
6 - 2 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Feliksów |
4 - 4 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
1 - 2 |
Partyzant Leszno |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Orzeł Kampinos |
0 - 4 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
0 - 2 |
Błonianka II Błonie |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Józefowianka Józefów |
0 - 3 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
19 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
6 - 0 |
Tajfun Brochów |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Blizne |
5 - 3 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
1 - 1 |
Wrzos Międzyborów |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Tur Jaktorów |
1 - 4 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
3 - 1 |
LKS Osuchów |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błękitni Korytów |
1 - 2 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
1 - 2 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS II Chlebnia |
10 - 0 |
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |