1 |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna |
3 - 1 |
LKS Stasiówka |
0 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Stasiówka |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Nockowa |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LKS Łęki Górne |
1 - 0 |
LKS Stasiówka |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LKS Stasiówka |
2 - 2 |
LZS Mała |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LKS Żyraków |
2 - 3 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 | LKS Stasiówka pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
7 |
LKS Stasiówka |
1 - 4 |
LKS Pustków |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Nagoszyn |
2 - 2 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Stasiówka |
1 - 3 |
LKS Łopuchowa |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Borowiec Straszęcin |
0 - 1 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LKS Stasiówka |
6 - 0 |
Kaskada Kamionka |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Borkovia Borek Wielki |
1 - 4 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
LKS Stasiówka |
5 - 2 |
LKS Zasów-Mokre |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Team Przecław |
4 - 1 |
LKS Stasiówka |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS Stasiówka |
4 - 1 |
Strzelec Frysztak |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Strażak Lubzina |
1 - 2 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Stasiówka |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kłos Kawęczyn |
3 - 2 |
LKS Stasiówka |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
LKS Stasiówka |
2 - 2 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
20 |
LKS Stasiówka |
2 - 4 |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Nockowa |
0 - 3 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
LKS Stasiówka |
3 - 1 |
LKS Łęki Górne |
+3 |
7 lipca 2021
7.07 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
LZS Mała |
3 - 0 |
LKS Stasiówka |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
LKS Stasiówka |
5 - 3 |
LKS Żyraków |
+3 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 | LKS Stasiówka pauzuje | 10/11. lipca 2021 |
26 |
LKS Pustków |
1 - 2 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LKS Stasiówka |
1 - 2 |
LKS Nagoszyn |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
LKS Łopuchowa |
2 - 1 |
LKS Stasiówka |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
LKS Stasiówka |
6 - 1 |
Borowiec Straszęcin |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Kaskada Kamionka |
2 - 6 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
LKS Stasiówka |
8 - 2 |
Borkovia Borek Wielki |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
LKS Zasów-Mokre |
3 - 3 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
LKS Stasiówka |
5 - 3 |
Team Przecław |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Strzelec Frysztak |
1 - 5 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
LKS Stasiówka |
4 - 1 |
Strażak Lubzina |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
36 |
Sokół Krzywa |
2 - 5 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
37 |
LKS Stasiówka |
3 - 1 |
Kłos Kawęczyn |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
2 - 0 |
LKS Stasiówka |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |