1 |
Sokół Krzywa |
3 - 1 |
LKS Łopuchowa |
+3 |
26 lipca 2020
26.07 - 11:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Borowiec Straszęcin |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Krzywa |
2 - 5 |
Kaskada Kamionka |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Borkovia Borek Wielki |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Krzywa |
1 - 3 |
LKS Zasów-Mokre |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Team Przecław |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Sokół Krzywa |
4 - 2 |
Strzelec Frysztak |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Strażak Lubzina |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 | Sokół Krzywa pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
10 |
Sokół Krzywa |
1 - 3 |
Kłos Kawęczyn |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
8 - 0 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 - 2 |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia Nockowa |
6 - 6 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Krzywa |
3 - 4 |
LKS Łęki Górne |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
LZS Mała |
5 - 3 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sokół Krzywa |
3 - 1 |
LKS Żyraków |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Stasiówka |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Krzywa |
2 - 3 |
LKS Pustków |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
LKS Nagoszyn |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
20 |
LKS Łopuchowa |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół Krzywa |
4 - 0 |
Borowiec Straszęcin |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Kaskada Kamionka |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+1 |
7 lipca 2021
7.07 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Sokół Krzywa |
6 - 0 |
Borkovia Borek Wielki |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
24 |
LKS Zasów-Mokre |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+3 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sokół Krzywa |
7 - 2 |
Team Przecław |
+3 |
10 lipca 2021
10.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Strzelec Frysztak |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sokół Krzywa |
3 - 2 |
Strażak Lubzina |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
28 | Sokół Krzywa pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
29 |
Kłos Kawęczyn |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+1 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Sokół Krzywa |
1 - 3 |
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
31 |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Sokół Krzywa |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Nockowa |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
LKS Łęki Górne |
2 - 6 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Sokół Krzywa |
3 - 1 |
LZS Mała |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:30 (Nd) |
35 |
LKS Żyraków |
5 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
36 |
Sokół Krzywa |
2 - 5 |
LKS Stasiówka |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
37 |
LKS Pustków |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Krzywa |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
38 |
Sokół Krzywa |
5 - 2 |
LKS Nagoszyn |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:30 (Nd) |