1 |
PKS UNUM Babice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
1 - 1 |
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni Wierzbna |
2 - 3 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
0 - 0 |
Cresovia Krzeczowice |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zorza Jagiełła |
1 - 0 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
2 - 5 |
Błyskawica Rożniatów |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wisełka Siennów |
3 - 1 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Rozbórz |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Promyk Urzejowice |
5 - 3 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Grzęska |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Piast Nowosielce |
3 - 2 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
1 - 3 |
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki |
1 - 5 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
2 - 1 |
PKS UNUM Babice |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna |
1 - 1 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
+1 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Wierzbna |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
17 |
Cresovia Krzeczowice |
1 - 2 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
3 - 0 |
Zorza Jagiełła |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błyskawica Rożniatów |
2 - 2 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
3 - 0 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Błyskawica Rozbórz |
0 - 5 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
0 - 0 |
Promyk Urzejowice |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Błękitni Grzęska |
2 - 4 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
6 - 0 |
Piast Nowosielce |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka |
4 - 1 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |