1 |
Wisełka Siennów |
5 - 2 |
Błyskawica Rozbórz |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni Grzęska |
3 - 4 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wisełka Siennów |
1 - 4 |
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
PKS UNUM Babice |
2 - 2 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisełka Siennów |
7 - 2 |
Błękitni Wierzbna |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zorza Jagiełła |
1 - 1 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisełka Siennów |
3 - 1 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wisełka Siennów |
1 - 2 |
Promyk Urzejowice |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Piast Nowosielce |
1 - 3 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisełka Siennów |
6 - 1 |
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wisełka Siennów |
7 - 1 |
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisełka Siennów |
5 - 1 |
Cresovia Krzeczowice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:15 (Nd) |
13 |
Błyskawica Rożniatów |
0 - 3 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błyskawica Rozbórz |
1 - 1 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisełka Siennów |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Grzęska |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka |
2 - 2 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+1 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
17 |
Wisełka Siennów |
1 - 4 |
PKS UNUM Babice |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Błękitni Wierzbna |
3 - 2 |
Wisełka Siennów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisełka Siennów |
3 - 1 |
Zorza Jagiełła |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Majdan Sieniawski |
3 - 0 |
Wisełka Siennów |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Promyk Urzejowice |
0 - 0 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wisełka Siennów |
5 - 0 |
Piast Nowosielce |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki |
2 - 5 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna |
1 - 1 |
Wisełka Siennów |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Cresovia Krzeczowice |
2 - 0 |
Wisełka Siennów |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisełka Siennów |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Rożniatów |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |