1 |
LKS Wesoła |
1 - 1 |
LKS Golcowa |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Lubatówka |
2 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Wesoła |
2 - 3 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Cisy Jabłonica Polska |
3 - 3 |
LKS Wesoła |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LKS Wesoła |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna |
2 - 2 |
LKS Wesoła |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LKS Wesoła |
2 - 5 |
LKS Górki |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Burza Rogi |
1 - 3 |
LKS Wesoła |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Wesoła |
3 - 2 |
Guzikówka Krosno |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Iskra Iskrzynia |
3 - 0 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 | LKS Wesoła pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
12 |
LKS Wesoła |
2 - 1 |
LKS Haczów |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Iwonka Iwonicz |
3 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Wesoła |
1 - 5 |
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Huragan Jasionka |
1 - 3 |
LKS Wesoła |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
16 |
LKS Wesoła |
1 - 2 |
Karpaty Klimkówka |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
LKS Lubatowa |
0 - 0 |
LKS Wesoła |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Golcowa |
1 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Wesoła |
2 - 0 |
LKS Lubatówka |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
4 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 - 7 |
Cisy Jabłonica Polska |
0 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska |
0 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
+3 |
10 lipca 2021
10.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Wesoła |
3 - 4 |
Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
24 |
LKS Górki |
2 - 2 |
LKS Wesoła |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 10:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LKS Wesoła |
4 - 1 |
Burza Rogi |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 12:00 (Pn) |
26 |
Guzikówka Krosno |
1 - 0 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LKS Wesoła |
1 - 2 |
Iskra Iskrzynia |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 | LKS Wesoła pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
29 |
LKS Haczów |
0 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 - 1 |
Iwonka Iwonicz |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
31 |
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne |
3 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
32 |
LKS Wesoła |
2 - 1 |
Huragan Jasionka |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Karpaty Klimkówka |
3 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:30 (Nd) |
34 |
LKS Wesoła |
1 - 0 |
LKS Lubatowa |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |