1 |
Guzikówka Krosno |
4 - 0 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 - 2 |
Iskra Iskrzynia |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Wesoła |
2 - 3 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 - 3 |
LKS Haczów |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Iwonka Iwonicz |
9 - 1 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 - 5 |
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Huragan Jasionka |
0 - 1 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
5 - 1 |
Karpaty Klimkówka |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Lubatowa |
0 - 6 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
7 - 2 |
LKS Golcowa |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LKS Lubatówka |
1 - 2 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 | Płomień Zmiennica pauzuje | 24/25. października 2020 |
13 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
1 - 6 |
Cisy Jabłonica Polska |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska |
0 - 0 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
3 - 4 |
Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
16 |
LKS Górki |
0 - 0 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
3 - 3 |
Burza Rogi |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 - 2 |
Guzikówka Krosno |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Iskra Iskrzynia |
2 - 1 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
4 - 1 |
LKS Wesoła |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
LKS Haczów |
1 - 2 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
+3 |
3 lipca 2021
3.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
2 - 0 |
Iwonka Iwonicz |
+3 |
10 lipca 2021
10.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne |
9 - 2 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
2 - 0 |
Huragan Jasionka |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Karpaty Klimkówka |
4 - 3 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
4 - 2 |
LKS Lubatowa |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LKS Golcowa |
1 - 0 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
2 - 2 |
LKS Lubatówka |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 | Płomień Zmiennica pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
30 |
Cisy Jabłonica Polska |
4 - 1 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
31 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
3 - 3 |
Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna |
3 - 1 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
1 - 2 |
LKS Górki |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Burza Rogi |
0 - 1 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |