1 |
Orzeł Lubla |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Kopytowa |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Nafta Chorkówka |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Lubla |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Kobylany |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Lubla |
3 - 2 |
Zorza Łęki Dukielskie |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gaudium Łężyny |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Orzeł Lubla |
2 - 0 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 | Orzeł Lubla pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
8 |
Orzeł Lubla |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Bieździedza |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Standart Święcany |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Lubla |
4 - 0 |
Tęcza Zręcin |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zamczysko Mrukowa |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubla |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Lubla |
3 - 0 |
KS Zarzecze |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta Osobnica |
2 - 6 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Lubla |
3 - 2 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czardasz Osiek Jasielski |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Lubla |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Polonia Kopytowa |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubla |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
17 |
Orzeł Lubla |
2 - 2 |
Nafta Chorkówka |
+1 |
3 lipca 2021
3.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Victoria Kobylany |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubla |
0 |
10 lipca 2021
10.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zorza Łęki Dukielskie |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Orzeł Lubla |
4 - 2 |
Gaudium Łężyny |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2021
23.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
22 | Orzeł Lubla pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
23 |
Orzeł Bieździedza |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubla |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Lubla |
3 - 0 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Tęcza Zręcin |
3 - 4 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orzeł Lubla |
1 - 3 |
Zamczysko Mrukowa |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
27 |
KS Zarzecze |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Orzeł Lubla |
5 - 0 |
Sparta Osobnica |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sobniów Jasło |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Lubla |
3 - 1 |
Czardasz Osiek Jasielski |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |