1 |
Gaudium Łężyny |
4 - 1 |
Sobniów Jasło |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sobniów Jasło |
0 - 0 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 | Sobniów Jasło pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Sobniów Jasło |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Bieździedza |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Standart Święcany |
1 - 2 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sobniów Jasło |
3 - 1 |
Tęcza Zręcin |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zamczysko Mrukowa |
2 - 1 |
Sobniów Jasło |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sobniów Jasło |
2 - 1 |
KS Zarzecze |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sparta Osobnica |
2 - 5 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria Kobylany |
0 - 3 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Sobniów Jasło |
4 - 2 |
Czardasz Osiek Jasielski |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Polonia Kopytowa |
0 - 6 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sobniów Jasło |
2 - 1 |
Nafta Chorkówka |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Lubla |
3 - 2 |
Sobniów Jasło |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sobniów Jasło |
2 - 3 |
Zorza Łęki Dukielskie |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Sobniów Jasło |
3 - 1 |
Gaudium Łężyny |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
2 - 4 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
3 lipca 2021
3.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 | Sobniów Jasło pauzuje | 10/11. lipca 2021 |
19 |
Orzeł Bieździedza |
0 - 1 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Sobniów Jasło |
5 - 0 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Tęcza Zręcin |
1 - 3 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 15:00 (Pn) |
22 |
Sobniów Jasło |
0 - 1 |
Zamczysko Mrukowa |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Zarzecze |
0 - 4 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sobniów Jasło |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Osobnica |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sobniów Jasło |
8 - 0 |
Victoria Kobylany |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czardasz Osiek Jasielski |
0 - 2 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 10:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Sobniów Jasło |
5 - 2 |
Polonia Kopytowa |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Nafta Chorkówka |
1 - 4 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sobniów Jasło |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Lubla |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zorza Łęki Dukielskie |
0 - 2 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |