1 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Osobnica |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Sparta Osobnica pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Orzeł Bieździedza |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Osobnica |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sparta Osobnica |
1 - 1 |
Standart Święcany |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 10:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Tęcza Zręcin |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Osobnica |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sparta Osobnica |
1 - 4 |
Zamczysko Mrukowa |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Zarzecze |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Kobylany |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Osobnica |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-3 |
9 |
Sparta Osobnica |
2 - 5 |
Sobniów Jasło |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czardasz Osiek Jasielski |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Kopytowa |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Nafta Chorkówka |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Osobnica |
2 - 6 |
Orzeł Lubla |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zorza Łęki Dukielskie |
6 - 2 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 - 3 |
Gaudium Łężyny |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Sparta Osobnica |
4 - 0 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
17 | Sparta Osobnica pauzuje | 3/4. lipca 2021 |
18 |
Sparta Osobnica |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Bieździedza |
0 |
10 lipca 2021
10.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Standart Święcany |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Sparta Osobnica |
3 - 3 |
Tęcza Zręcin |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Zamczysko Mrukowa |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 13:00 (Pn) |
22 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 - 1 |
KS Zarzecze |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sparta Osobnica |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Kobylany |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sobniów Jasło |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 - 2 |
Czardasz Osiek Jasielski |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Kopytowa |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Sparta Osobnica |
1 - 2 |
Nafta Chorkówka |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
28 |
Orzeł Lubla |
5 - 0 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 - 9 |
Zorza Łęki Dukielskie |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Gaudium Łężyny |
6 - 1 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |