1 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
10 - 0 |
Nafta Chorkówka |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Liwocz Brzyska |
1 - 6 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
4 - 1 |
KS Zarzecze |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
3 - 0 |
Sobniów Jasło |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czardasz Osiek Jasielski |
4 - 4 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Kopytowa |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LKS Skołyszyn |
2 - 1 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
3 - 1 |
Rędzinianka Wojaszówka |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Tęcza Zręcin |
0 - 7 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 | LKS Czeluśnica pauzuje | 16/17. października 2021 |
11 |
Orzeł Faliszówka |
1 - 5 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubla |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Bieździedza |
0 - 3 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Nafta Chorkówka |
1 - 5 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
3 - 1 |
Liwocz Brzyska |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Zarzecze |
1 - 3 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sobniów Jasło |
1 - 1 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
5 - 3 |
Czardasz Osiek Jasielski |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Polonia Kopytowa |
0 - 11 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
2 - 0 |
LKS Skołyszyn |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Rędzinianka Wojaszówka |
1 - 5 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Zręcin |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 | LKS Czeluśnica pauzuje | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |
24 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Faliszówka |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Lubla |
1 - 3 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LKS Czeluśnica |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Bieździedza |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2022
25.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |