1 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Victoria Budy Głogowskie |
4 - 9 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
5 - 1 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2020
20.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
5 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
0 - 5 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
6 - 3 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 - 4 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
Korona II Rzeszów |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
1 - 0 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
8 - 0 |
ŁKS Łukawiec |
+3 |
15 października 2020
15.10 - 19:00 (Cz) |
13 |
Iskra Zgłobień |
1 - 1 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
6 - 1 |
Start Borek Stary |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Novi Nosówka |
0 - 4 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 | Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
17 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
1 - 1 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
2 - 4 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Budy Głogowskie |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
0 - 7 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
1 - 2 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
3 - 2 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Korona II Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
2 - 2 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
ŁKS Łukawiec |
1 - 6 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Zgłobień |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Start Borek Stary |
1 - 5 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
8 - 1 |
Novi Nosówka |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 | Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów pauzuje | 3/4. lipca 2021 |
34 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
6 - 1 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
+3 |
11 lipca 2021
11.07 - 11:00 (Nd) |