1 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
6 - 1 |
Pogórze Bachórz |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Tatyna Dylągówka |
2 - 0 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
5 - 0 |
Unia Korniaktów |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Dąbrówki |
1 - 0 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Jawornik Polski |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Markovia Markowa |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Arka Albigowa |
0 - 0 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
2 - 0 |
Dąb Kosina |
+3 |
18 września 2020
18.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Dynovia Dynów |
5 - 0 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
4 - 1 |
Wola Dalsza |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Brzeg Białobrzegi |
1 - 1 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
4 - 1 |
Szarotka Rogóżno |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zorza Trzeboś |
3 - 0 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
1 - 1 |
LKS Tarnawka |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Astra Medynia Głogowska |
1 - 1 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogórze Bachórz |
0 - 0 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+1 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
9 - 4 |
Tatyna Dylągówka |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia Korniaktów |
2 - 2 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
6 - 1 |
KS Dąbrówki |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Iskra Jawornik Polski |
2 - 4 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Markovia Markowa |
1 - 4 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
3 - 1 |
Arka Albigowa |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dąb Kosina |
1 - 0 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
4 - 0 |
Dynovia Dynów |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wola Dalsza |
1 - 1 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
3 - 2 |
Brzeg Białobrzegi |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Szarotka Rogóżno |
6 - 0 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
1 - 3 |
Zorza Trzeboś |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
LKS Tarnawka |
0 - 3 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
+3 | 3/4. lipca 2021 |
30 |
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
3 - 1 |
Astra Medynia Głogowska |
+3 |
10 lipca 2021
10.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |