MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa | 36 | 79 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 109 - 64 | ||||||
2. | Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna | 36 | 78 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 126 - 65 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 7 |
3. | Dromader Chrząstów | 36 | 78 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 116 - 47 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
4. | Pitmark Jaślany | 36 | 78 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 113 - 63 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 12 |
5. | Start Wola Mielecka | 36 | 72 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 104 - 48 | ||||||
6. | Ostrovia Ostrowy Baranowskie | 36 | 68 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 98 - 63 | ||||||
7. | LKS Babicha | 36 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 89 - 68 | ||||||
8. | LKS Hucina | 36 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 84 - 62 | ||||||
9. | Barka Breń Osuchowski | 36 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 78 - 90 | ||||||
10. | Raniżovia Raniżów | 36 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 72 - 87 | ||||||
11. | Zacisze Trześń | 36 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 65 - 95 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 6 |
12. | Piast Wadowice Górne | 36 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 74 - 89 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 11 |
13. | Błękitni Siedlanka | 36 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 76 - 94 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 15 |
14. | Tempo Cmolas | 36 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 20 | 52 - 94 | ||||||
15. | Orły Ruda | 36 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 69 - 90 | ||||||
16. | Wisłoka Borowa | 36 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 54 - 89 | ||||||
17. | Sokół Pień | 36 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 65 - 108 | ||||||
18. | Grunwald Padew Narodowa | 36 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 47 - 88 | ||||||
19. | LKS Wierzchowiny | 36 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 55 - 142 |
LKS Babicha | 6 - 0 | Tempo Cmolas | 27 września 2020 - 15:00 | |
Ostrovia Ostrowy Baranowskie | 2 - 4 | Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna | 27 września 2020 - 12:00 | |
Raniżovia Raniżów | 0 - 3 | Grunwald Padew Narodowa | 27 września 2020 - 15:00 | |
Orły Ruda | 0 - 3 | Wisłoka Borowa | 27 września 2020 - 12:30 | |
vo, na boisku 1-0 | ||||
Barka Breń Osuchowski | 2 - 1 | Pitmark Jaślany | 27 września 2020 - 11:30 | |
LKS Wierzchowiny | 3 - 1 | Sokół Pień | 27 września 2020 - 11:00 | |
Zacisze Trześń | 1 - 1 | Start Wola Mielecka | 27 września 2020 - 16:00 | |
Błękitni Siedlanka | 2 - 2 | Dromader Chrząstów | 27 września 2020 - 16:00 | |
Piast Wadowice Górne | 2 - 3 | Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa | 27 września 2020 - 11:45 | |
Pauza: LKS Hucina, |