1 |
Zacisze Trześń |
5 - 1 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
2 - 4 |
Piast Wadowice Górne |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Jamnica Dulcza Wielka |
6 - 1 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Siedlanka |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Wola Mielecka |
3 - 2 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
- |
Wisłoka Borowa |
|
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 5-2 |
7 |
Ostrovia Ostrowy Baranowskie |
4 - 1 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
3 - 3 |
Zryw Dzikowiec |
+1 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pitmark Jaślany |
2 - 2 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
3 - 1 |
Tempo Cmolas |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Strażak Grochowe |
2 - 2 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Raniżovia Raniżów |
3 - 4 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 | Barka Breń Osuchowski pauzuje |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orły Ruda |
0 - 5 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 - 1 |
Dromader Chrząstów |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Hetman Dąbrówka Wisłocka |
2 - 4 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 - 2 |
LKS Babicha |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Piast Wadowice Górne |
5 - 0 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Babicha |
5 - 0 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
2 - 2 |
Hetman Dąbrówka Wisłocka |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Dromader Chrząstów |
5 - 0 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
3 - 1 |
Orły Ruda |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 - 4 |
Raniżovia Raniżów |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
1 - 5 |
Strażak Grochowe |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Tempo Cmolas |
7 - 1 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
1 - 5 |
Pitmark Jaślany |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Zryw Dzikowiec |
6 - 3 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 - 4 |
Ostrovia Ostrowy Baranowskie |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
1 - 1 |
Zacisze Trześń |
+1 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
2 - 9 |
Start Wola Mielecka |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Błękitni Siedlanka |
3 - 0 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Barka Breń Osuchowski |
2 - 1 |
Jamnica Dulcza Wielka |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |