1 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
4 - 1 |
Wspólnota Serbinów Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
26 lipca 2020
26.07 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Żupawa |
3 - 3 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+1 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
1 - 2 |
Junior Zakrzów |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Strzelec Dąbrowica |
4 - 3 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
1 - 3 |
Wisan Skopanie |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Koniczynka Ocice Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 0 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 | Unia Skowierzyn pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
8 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
1 - 2 |
San Wrzawy |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LZS Rzeczyca Długa |
3 - 0 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
2 - 3 |
OKS Wielowieś Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LZS Żabno |
1 - 1 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
2 - 3 |
San Rozwadów Stalowa Wola |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
OKS Mokrzyszów Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 10 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
3 - 3 |
LZS Krzątka |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Wola Baranowska |
3 - 2 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
3 - 0 |
Sanna Zaklików |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LZS Wola Rzeczycka |
6 - 2 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Wspólnota Serbinów Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 2 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
1 - 1 |
KS Żupawa |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Junior Zakrzów |
0 - 5 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:30 (Pn) |
21 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
5 - 0 |
Strzelec Dąbrowica |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Wisan Skopanie |
3 - 3 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
5 - 1 |
Koniczynka Ocice Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
24 | Unia Skowierzyn pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
25 |
San Wrzawy |
1 - 4 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
0 - 1 |
LZS Rzeczyca Długa |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
OKS Wielowieś Tarnobrzeg |
5 - 2 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
2 - 0 |
LZS Żabno |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
San Rozwadów Stalowa Wola |
3 - 2 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
7 - 2 |
OKS Mokrzyszów Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
31 |
LZS Krzątka |
1 - 6 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
32 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
3 - 0 |
KS Wola Baranowska |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Sanna Zaklików |
2 - 5 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Unia Skowierzyn |
2 - 2 |
LZS Wola Rzeczycka |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |