1 |
KS Jarocin |
8 - 0 |
San Wierzawice |
+3 |
26 lipca 2020
26.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Victoria Giedlarowa |
1 - 4 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Jarocin |
6 - 2 |
KS Łukowa |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Łęg Stany |
2 - 2 |
KS Jarocin |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Jarocin |
2 - 0 |
Dolina-Tanew Wólka Tanewska |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ceramika Harasiuki |
0 - 2 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2020
28.08 - 17:30 (Pt) |
7 |
KS Jarocin |
6 - 1 |
KS Sarzyna |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Staromieszczanka Stare Miasto |
3 - 2 |
KS Jarocin |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Jarocin |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Sójkowa |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Azalia Brzóza Królewska |
3 - 0 |
KS Jarocin |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-9 |
11 |
KS Jarocin |
3 - 3 |
Retman Ulanów |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Hucisko |
4 - 0 |
KS Jarocin |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Jarocin |
3 - 1 |
San Kłyżów |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rotunda Krzeszów |
3 - 0 |
KS Jarocin |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 | KS Jarocin pauzuje | 31. października 2020 |
16 |
KS Jarocin |
10 - 0 |
LZS Przędzel |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sparta Jeżowe |
1 - 2 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
San Wierzawice |
1 - 7 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Jarocin |
6 - 2 |
Victoria Giedlarowa |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
KS Łukowa |
1 - 3 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
21 |
KS Jarocin |
5 - 1 |
Łęg Stany |
+3 |
20 maja 2021
20.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Dolina-Tanew Wólka Tanewska |
4 - 5 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
23 |
KS Jarocin |
4 - 2 |
Ceramika Harasiuki |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
24 |
KS Sarzyna |
2 - 2 |
KS Jarocin |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Jarocin |
2 - 2 |
Staromieszczanka Stare Miasto |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni Sójkowa |
1 - 2 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Jarocin |
6 - 0 |
Azalia Brzóza Królewska |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Retman Ulanów |
1 - 0 |
KS Jarocin |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KS Jarocin |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Hucisko |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
San Kłyżów |
3 - 2 |
KS Jarocin |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
31 |
KS Jarocin |
5 - 9 |
Rotunda Krzeszów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 | KS Jarocin pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
33 |
LZS Przędzel |
0 - 8 |
KS Jarocin |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
KS Jarocin |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Jeżowe |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |