1 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
3 - 1 |
Tempo Paniówki |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Quo Vadis Makoszowy Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
3 - 2 |
Ruch Kozłów |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 - 2 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Stanica |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zamkowiec Toszek |
5 - 3 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
6 - 1 |
Naprzód Żernica |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 - 1 |
Zryw Radonia |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Carbo Gliwice |
1 - 1 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
3 - 3 |
Młodość Rudno |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zaborze Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
1 - 3 |
Walka Zabrze |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Start Sierakowice |
3 - 1 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 | KS Zabrze-Grzybowice pauzuje | 31. października 2020 |
15 |
Wilki Wilcza |
0 - 0 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Łany Wielkie |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
3 - 2 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Tempo Paniówki |
2 - 0 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
2 - 1 |
Quo Vadis Makoszowy Zabrze |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
20 |
Ruch Kozłów |
7 - 2 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Orzeł Stanica |
2 - 4 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
1 - 1 |
Zamkowiec Toszek |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Naprzód Żernica |
3 - 0 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zryw Radonia |
2 - 1 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
3 - 3 |
Carbo Gliwice |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Młodość Rudno |
6 - 0 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 - 4 |
Zaborze Zabrze |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Walka Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 - 1 |
Start Sierakowice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 | KS Zabrze-Grzybowice pauzuje | 2. czerwca 2021 |
32 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
3 - 2 |
Wilki Wilcza |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Sokół Łany Wielkie |
6 - 2 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
1 - 3 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |