1 |
Naprzód Żernica |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Stanica |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zamkowiec Toszek |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 1-3 |
4 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 - 2 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zryw Radonia |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
3 - 1 |
Carbo Gliwice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Młodość Rudno |
7 - 1 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
1 - 6 |
Zaborze Zabrze |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Walka Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
1 - 7 |
Start Sierakowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 | Olimpia Pławniowice pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
12 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
5 - 3 |
Wilki Wilcza |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Łany Wielkie |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
1 - 2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Tempo Paniówki |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
6 - 1 |
Quo Vadis Makoszowy Zabrze |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Ruch Kozłów |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
4 - 3 |
Naprzód Żernica |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Stanica |
3 - 4 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
20 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 - 3 |
Zamkowiec Toszek |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
KS Zabrze-Grzybowice |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
4 - 5 |
Zryw Radonia |
0 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
23 |
Carbo Gliwice |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
1 - 3 |
Młodość Rudno |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zaborze Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 - 0 |
Walka Zabrze |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Start Sierakowice |
7 - 0 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 | Olimpia Pławniowice pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
29 |
Wilki Wilcza |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Łany Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
5 - 0 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
4 - 2 |
Tempo Paniówki |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Quo Vadis Makoszowy Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Olimpia Pławniowice |
2 - 1 |
Ruch Kozłów |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |