1 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
2 - 3 |
Samson Samsonów |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Smyków |
0 - 4 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
6 - 1 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Tęcza Gowarczów |
2 - 5 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 12:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Mniów |
+3 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Sokół Rykoszyn |
1 - 0 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
4 - 1 |
Skała Tumlin |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GOKiS Masłów |
4 - 3 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polanie Pierzchnica |
2 - 2 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
9 - 0 |
Granat Borki |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Astra Piekoszów |
2 - 1 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
2 - 1 |
Radiators Stąporków |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Samson Samsonów |
0 - 0 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
15 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
4 - 0 |
KS Smyków |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
1 - 2 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
5 - 0 |
Tęcza Gowarczów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Victoria Mniów |
1 - 7 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Rykoszyn |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Skała Tumlin |
0 - 4 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
7 - 0 |
GOKiS Masłów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
4 - 0 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
3 - 2 |
Polanie Pierzchnica |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Granat Borki |
2 - 6 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
2 - 1 |
Astra Piekoszów |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Radiators Stąporków |
1 - 2 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |