1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Mniów |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Rykoszyn |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
3 - 0 |
Skała Tumlin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GOKiS Masłów |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 - 0 |
Radiators Stąporków |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
2 - 0 |
Polanie Pierzchnica |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Granat Borki |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
2 - 0 |
Astra Piekoszów |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Samson Samsonów |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Smyków |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 |
9 października 2020
9.10 - 20:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
6 - 2 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Tęcza Gowarczów |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Victoria Mniów |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
15 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Rykoszyn |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Skała Tumlin |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 - 0 |
GOKiS Masłów |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Radiators Stąporków |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Polanie Pierzchnica |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
5 - 0 |
Granat Borki |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Astra Piekoszów |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
4 - 0 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Samson Samsonów |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
2 - 2 |
KS Smyków |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
5 - 2 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
3 - 1 |
Tęcza Gowarczów |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |