1 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Gowarczów |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Radiators Stąporków |
2 - 1 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Rykoszyn |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Samson Samsonów |
5 - 2 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
6 - 1 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
1 - 1 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
3 - 0 |
ULKS Łączna |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Smyków |
1 - 0 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
1 - 2 |
Astra Piekoszów |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
2 - 1 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
3 - 0 |
Skała Tumlin |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GOKiS Masłów |
1 - 0 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
4 - 2 |
Victoria Mniów |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Tęcza Gowarczów |
1 - 4 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
4 - 1 |
Radiators Stąporków |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:30 (Wt) |
16 |
Sokół Rykoszyn |
6 - 1 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
7 - 2 |
Samson Samsonów |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
3 - 1 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
ULKS Łączna |
2 - 1 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
3 - 1 |
KS Smyków |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Astra Piekoszów |
4 - 2 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 - 1 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Skała Tumlin |
2 - 2 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
2 - 4 |
GOKiS Masłów |
0 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Victoria Mniów |
3 - 0 |
Orlicz II Suchedniów |
0 |
17 czerwca 2022
17.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |