1 |
Polonia Markusy |
2 - 5 |
Wałsza Pieniężno |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pama Powodowo |
6 - 1 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Markusy |
1 - 4 |
Agat Jegłownik |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Syrena Młynary |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 - 1 |
Kormoran Bynowo |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zagłada Lisów |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 - 2 |
Barkas Tolkmicko |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Polonia Markusy |
2 - 3 |
Warmiak Łukta |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Markusy |
1 - 4 |
Zatoka II Braniewo |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Wilczęta |
5 - 1 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Markusy |
1 - 1 |
KS Tyrowo |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie |
11 - 2 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Wałsza Pieniężno |
6 - 3 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Markusy |
3 - 7 |
Pama Powodowo |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Agat Jegłownik |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Markusy |
1 - 3 |
Syrena Młynary |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kormoran Bynowo |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Markusy |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Markusy |
3 - 0 |
Zagłada Lisów |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
20 |
Barkas Tolkmicko |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Warmiak Łukta |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Polonia Markusy |
4 - 3 |
Jastrząb Ględy |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zatoka II Braniewo |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Polonia Markusy |
1 - 1 |
Piast Wilczęta |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Tyrowo |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Markusy |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Markusy |
1 - 4 |
Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |