1 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
2 - 5 |
LKS Różnowo |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
SKS Szczytno |
4 - 0 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
7 - 0 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
1 - 1 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
3 - 0 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
6 |
Burza Słupy |
7 - 1 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 - 2 |
KS Łęgajny |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błękitni Stary Olsztyn |
8 - 2 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
2 - 3 |
GKS Stawiguda |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Fortuna Dorotowo Gągławki |
8 - 2 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
1 - 2 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Szczytno |
12 - 1 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 - 7 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
LKS Różnowo |
5 - 3 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
1 - 2 |
SKS Szczytno |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
4 - 0 |
KS 2010 Wrzesina |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
FC Dajtki (Olsztyn) |
3 - 2 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki |
0 - 0 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
4 - 0 |
Burza Słupy |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Łęgajny |
2 - 1 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Stary Olsztyn |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Stawiguda |
2 - 4 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
3 - 2 |
Fortuna Dorotowo Gągławki |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GLKS Jonkowo |
3 - 1 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
3 - 0 |
GKS Szczytno |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo |
8 - 2 |
Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |