1 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
4 - 1 |
Iskra Smykówko |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jordan Kazanice |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
7 - 2 |
LZS Frednowy |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orzeł Ulnowo |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
2 - 1 |
Constract Lubawa |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Avista Łążyn |
0 - 8 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Narzym |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Mroczno |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
4 - 0 |
Gmina Kozłowo |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
1 - 2 |
Osa Ząbrowo |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
MKS Działdowo |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
6 - 1 |
Wel Lidzbark |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Iskra Smykówko |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
5 - 0 |
Jordan Kazanice |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
LZS Frednowy |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Ulnowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Constract Lubawa |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
6 - 1 |
Avista Łążyn |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Iskra Narzym |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
7 - 0 |
KS Mroczno |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gmina Kozłowo |
0 - 5 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Osa Ząbrowo |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
1 - 1 |
MKS Działdowo |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wel Lidzbark |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny |
5 - 0 |
Zamek Kurzętnik |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |