1 |
Bóbr Opawa |
5 - 4 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
1 - 0 |
LZS Janiszów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Victoria Czadrów |
7 - 1 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
1 - 2 |
Huragan Olszany |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lesk Sędzisław |
7 - 0 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bolko Bolków |
3 - 0 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
3 - 5 |
Uran Okrzeszyn |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orzeł II Lubawka |
5 - 0 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
2 - 7 |
Skalnik Czarny Bór |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orły Lipienica |
10 - 1 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
1 - 8 |
Amfibolit Leszczyniec |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Husaria Grzędy |
6 - 4 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
13 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
3 - 3 |
Dragon Miszkowice |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
2 - 2 |
Bóbr Opawa |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LZS Janiszów |
2 - 0 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
5 - 4 |
Victoria Czadrów |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Huragan Olszany |
5 - 0 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
2 - 6 |
Lesk Sędzisław |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
1 - 7 |
Bolko Bolków |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Uran Okrzeszyn |
3 - 6 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł II Lubawka |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Skalnik Czarny Bór |
3 - 0 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 - 9 |
Orły Lipienica |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Amfibolit Leszczyniec |
12 - 1 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
3 - 2 |
Husaria Grzędy |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Dragon Miszkowice |
3 - 3 |
KS 1946 II Chełmsko Śląskie |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |