1 |
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie |
3 - 3 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Świerzawa |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 | GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
4 |
Stella Lubomierz |
4 - 2 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 - 3 |
WKS Pilchowice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Potok Karpniki |
8 - 1 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
2 - 4 |
Bielany Biedrzychowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KKS Jelenia Góra |
7 - 1 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
3 - 3 |
Hottur Borowice |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
3 - 11 |
Zryw Ubocze |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
4 - 0 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS II Łomnica |
6 - 1 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
4 - 1 |
Bobry Wojanów |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 - 6 |
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoń II Świerzawa |
4 - 3 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 | GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica pauzuje | 3. maja 2021 |
17 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
1 - 4 |
Stella Lubomierz |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
WKS Pilchowice |
7 - 0 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
1 - 3 |
Potok Karpniki |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Bielany Biedrzychowice |
1 - 8 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
2 - 2 |
KKS Jelenia Góra |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Hottur Borowice |
6 - 1 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zryw Ubocze |
8 - 0 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
3 - 3 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
2 - 5 |
KS II Łomnica |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bobry Wojanów |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
+3 | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |