1 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 - 0 |
Bielany Biedrzychowice |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KKS Jelenia Góra |
4 - 1 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
1 - 1 |
Hottur Borowice |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zryw Ubocze |
5 - 1 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
3 - 5 |
Stella Lubomierz |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 - 7 |
KS II Łomnica |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Bobry Wojanów |
3 - 0 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 | 3/4. października 2020 |
8 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
8 - 7 |
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń II Świerzawa |
3 - 5 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 | Juvenia Rybnica pauzuje | 24/25. października 2020 |
11 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
4 - 0 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
2 - 6 |
WKS Pilchowice |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Potok Karpniki |
9 - 1 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bielany Biedrzychowice |
1 - 2 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
1 - 3 |
KKS Jelenia Góra |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Hottur Borowice |
10 - 2 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
4 - 5 |
Zryw Ubocze |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Stella Lubomierz |
3 - 3 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS II Łomnica |
7 - 2 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
3 - 0 |
Bobry Wojanów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie |
9 - 2 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
1 - 8 |
Pogoń II Świerzawa |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 | Juvenia Rybnica pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
24 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
3 - 3 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
WKS Pilchowice |
11 - 0 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
3 - 0 |
Potok Karpniki |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |