1 |
KS II Łomnica |
2 - 2 |
Potok Karpniki |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Bielany Biedrzychowice |
1 - 2 |
KS II Łomnica |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS II Łomnica |
3 - 0 |
KKS Jelenia Góra |
+3 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Hottur Borowice |
3 - 0 |
KS II Łomnica |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
5 |
KS II Łomnica |
6 - 3 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
0 - 7 |
KS II Łomnica |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS II Łomnica |
0 - 3 |
Stella Lubomierz |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 4-2 |
8 |
KS II Łomnica |
3 - 1 |
Bobry Wojanów |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie |
0 - 5 |
KS II Łomnica |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS II Łomnica |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń II Świerzawa |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 | KS II Łomnica pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
12 |
KS II Łomnica |
6 - 1 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
WKS Pilchowice |
2 - 1 |
KS II Łomnica |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Potok Karpniki |
0 - 5 |
KS II Łomnica |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS II Łomnica |
10 - 0 |
Bielany Biedrzychowice |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KKS Jelenia Góra |
1 - 1 |
KS II Łomnica |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
17 |
KS II Łomnica |
5 - 2 |
Hottur Borowice |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Zryw Ubocze |
9 - 1 |
KS II Łomnica |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS II Łomnica |
7 - 2 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stella Lubomierz |
2 - 3 |
KS II Łomnica |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Bobry Wojanów |
0 - 3 |
KS II Łomnica |
+3 | 3. czerwca 2021 |
22 |
KS II Łomnica |
6 - 2 |
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Pogoń II Świerzawa |
4 - 3 |
KS II Łomnica |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 | KS II Łomnica pauzuje | 16. czerwca 2021 |
25 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
2 - 5 |
KS II Łomnica |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS II Łomnica |
2 - 4 |
WKS Pilchowice |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |