1 |
Zryw Ubocze |
1 - 3 |
KKS Jelenia Góra |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Hottur Borowice |
4 - 4 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zryw Ubocze |
5 - 3 |
Stella Lubomierz |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zryw Ubocze |
5 - 1 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS II Łomnica |
6 - 3 |
Zryw Ubocze |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zryw Ubocze |
6 - 1 |
Bobry Wojanów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie |
1 - 4 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zryw Ubocze |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń II Świerzawa |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 | Zryw Ubocze pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
10 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
3 - 11 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
WKS Pilchowice |
1 - 5 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Potok Karpniki |
3 - 1 |
Zryw Ubocze |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Bielany Biedrzychowice |
2 - 7 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KKS Jelenia Góra |
1 - 3 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zryw Ubocze |
6 - 1 |
Hottur Borowice |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stella Lubomierz |
6 - 7 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Juvenia Rybnica |
4 - 5 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Zryw Ubocze |
9 - 1 |
KS II Łomnica |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Bobry Wojanów |
0 - 3 |
Zryw Ubocze |
+3 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
20 |
Zryw Ubocze |
5 - 3 |
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń II Świerzawa |
6 - 4 |
Zryw Ubocze |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 | Zryw Ubocze pauzuje | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
23 |
Zryw Ubocze |
8 - 0 |
GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zryw Ubocze |
3 - 4 |
WKS Pilchowice |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Zryw Ubocze |
3 - 1 |
Potok Karpniki |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zryw Ubocze |
12 - 3 |
Bielany Biedrzychowice |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |