1 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
4 - 8 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
1 - 2 |
Sudety Giebułtów |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój |
4 - 1 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
5 - 1 |
LZS Zaręba |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LZS Porajów-Kopaczów |
12 - 2 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Platerówka |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piast Czerwona Woda |
3 - 0 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Granit Gierałtów |
4 - 2 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 | Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska pauzuje | 24/25. października 2020 |
10 |
Przyszłość Dłużyna |
14 - 0 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
1 - 5 |
Zryw Bratków |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
10 - 1 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sudety Giebułtów |
0 - 3 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
+3 | 1. maja 2021 |
14 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
1 - 5 |
Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 12:00 (Pn) |
15 |
LZS Zaręba |
0 - 0 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 - 1 |
LZS Porajów-Kopaczów |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orzeł Platerówka |
2 - 1 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
1 - 2 |
Piast Czerwona Woda |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
4 - 3 |
Granit Gierałtów |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
20 | Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska pauzuje | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
21 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
6 - 2 |
Przyszłość Dłużyna |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zryw Bratków |
7 - 0 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |