1 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
4 - 8 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 | Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
3 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
2 - 13 |
Przyszłość Dłużyna |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zryw Bratków |
22 - 0 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
1 - 7 |
Granit Gierałtów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
3 - 10 |
Sudety Giebułtów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój |
13 - 0 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 - 5 |
LZS Zaręba |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LZS Porajów-Kopaczów |
7 - 1 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
3 - 9 |
Orzeł Platerówka |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Piast Czerwona Woda |
8 - 3 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska |
10 - 1 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 | Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec pauzuje | 1. maja 2021 |
14 |
Przyszłość Dłużyna |
11 - 2 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 15:00 (Pn) |
15 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 - 16 |
Zryw Bratków |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Granit Gierałtów |
11 - 3 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sudety Giebułtów |
0 - 3 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
+3 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
18 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
1 - 13 |
Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LZS Zaręba |
7 - 0 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
3 - 12 |
LZS Porajów-Kopaczów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Platerówka |
6 - 1 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orliki/Oldboys Gmina Węgliniec |
1 - 7 |
Piast Czerwona Woda |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |