1 |
Błysk Studzionki |
3 - 4 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
2 - 0 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błysk Studzionki |
14 - 2 |
Mieszko II Ruszowice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta II Rudna |
3 - 3 |
Błysk Studzionki |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błysk Studzionki |
2 - 4 |
Odra Grodziec Mały |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zamet II Przemków |
2 - 5 |
Błysk Studzionki |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 | Błysk Studzionki pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
8 |
Błysk Studzionki |
4 - 1 |
Zryw Kotla |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wiewierzanka Wiewierz |
1 - 6 |
Błysk Studzionki |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Błysk Studzionki |
2 - 1 |
LZS Koźlice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół II Jerzmanowa |
4 - 1 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Niechlów |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 7-1 |
13 |
Kupryt 02 Sucha Górna |
3 - 10 |
Błysk Studzionki |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
14 | Błysk Studzionki pauzuje | 14/15. listopada 2020 |
15 |
Perła Potoczek |
6 - 2 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
9 - 1 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 - 2 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Mieszko II Ruszowice |
0 - 3 |
Błysk Studzionki |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błysk Studzionki |
1 - 0 |
Sparta II Rudna |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Odra Grodziec Mały |
2 - 2 |
Błysk Studzionki |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Błysk Studzionki |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
+3 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
22 | Błysk Studzionki pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
23 |
Zryw Kotla |
5 - 1 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błysk Studzionki |
1 - 1 |
Wiewierzanka Wiewierz |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LZS Koźlice |
4 - 0 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Błysk Studzionki |
4 - 4 |
Sokół II Jerzmanowa |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Niechlów |
0 - 3 |
Błysk Studzionki |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Błysk Studzionki |
2 - 0 |
Kupryt 02 Sucha Górna |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 | Błysk Studzionki pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 - 5 |
Perła Potoczek |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-5 |