1 |
Zamet II Przemków |
1 - 6 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Mieszko II Ruszowice |
1 - 3 |
Zamet II Przemków |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 - 4 |
Sparta II Rudna |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Odra Grodziec Mały |
3 - 2 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 | Zamet II Przemków pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
6 |
Zamet II Przemków |
2 - 5 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zryw Kotla |
5 - 4 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zamet II Przemków |
5 - 4 |
Wiewierzanka Wiewierz |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LZS Koźlice |
4 - 3 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zamet II Przemków |
1 - 6 |
Sokół II Jerzmanowa |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół Niechlów |
6 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zamet II Przemków |
5 - 1 |
Kupryt 02 Sucha Górna |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 | Zamet II Przemków pauzuje | 11. listopada 2020 |
14 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 - 7 |
Perła Potoczek |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
5 - 2 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 | 6/7. marca 2021 |
17 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 - 3 |
Mieszko II Ruszowice |
0 | 13/14. marca 2021 |
18 |
Sparta II Rudna |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
19 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 - 3 |
Odra Grodziec Mały |
0 | 1. maja 2021 |
20 | Zamet II Przemków pauzuje | 3. maja 2021 |
21 |
Błysk Studzionki |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
22 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 - 3 |
Zryw Kotla |
0 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
23 |
Wiewierzanka Wiewierz |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
24 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 - 3 |
LZS Koźlice |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sokół II Jerzmanowa |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Niechlów |
0 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
27 |
Kupryt 02 Sucha Górna |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
28 | Zamet II Przemków pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
29 |
Perła Potoczek |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
Zamet II Przemków |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
0 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |