1 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
1 - 3 |
Huzar Raszówka |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LZS Komorniki (k. Polkowic) |
2 - 2 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
8 - 1 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kryształ Chocianowiec |
1 - 2 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
1 - 4 |
Platan Siedlce |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
0 - 3 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 | Relaks Szklary Dolne pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
8 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
4 - 3 |
Iskra II Księginice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Victoria Niemstów |
0 - 3 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
1 - 1 |
Górnik II Lubin |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LZS Biała (k. Legnicy) |
3 - 3 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
5 - 5 |
Iskra Niedźwiedzice |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Mewa Goliszów |
3 - 3 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
2 - 6 |
Zryw Stary Łom |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Victoria Parchów |
0 - 8 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Huzar Raszówka |
2 - 3 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
5 - 2 |
LZS Komorniki (k. Polkowic) |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LZS Żelazny Most |
0 - 3 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+3 | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
19 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
1 - 5 |
Kryształ Chocianowiec |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Platan Siedlce |
4 - 2 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
4 - 3 |
LZS Nowa Wieś Lubińska |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
22 | Relaks Szklary Dolne pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
23 |
Iskra II Księginice |
1 - 1 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Niemstów |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Górnik II Lubin |
11 - 2 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
3 - 1 |
LZS Biała (k. Legnicy) |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Iskra Niedźwiedzice |
4 - 2 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
3 - 5 |
Mewa Goliszów |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Zryw Stary Łom |
4 - 4 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Relaks Szklary Dolne |
2 - 5 |
Victoria Parchów |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |