1 |
Unia Jaroszów |
0 - 10 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
4 - 2 |
Szczyt Boguszów-Gorce |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sparta Przełom Pastuchów |
2 - 4 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Kostrza |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Płomień Dobromierz |
3 - 9 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
3 - 1 |
Nysa Kłaczyna |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
MKS II Szczawno Zdrój |
3 - 1 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
6 - 1 |
LKS Piotrowice Świdnickie |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KP MCK Mieroszów |
2 - 6 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zieloni II Mokrzeszów |
0 - 10 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Bolesławice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
12 |
AKS II Strzegom |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Słotwina |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
4 - 1 |
Unia Jaroszów |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Szczyt Boguszów-Gorce |
3 - 5 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
12 - 1 |
Sparta Przełom Pastuchów |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Sokół Kostrza |
1 - 4 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
9 - 2 |
Płomień Dobromierz |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Nysa Kłaczyna |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
9 - 0 |
MKS II Szczawno Zdrój |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
LKS Piotrowice Świdnickie |
0 - 4 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
5 - 0 |
KP MCK Mieroszów |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
17 - 0 |
Zieloni II Mokrzeszów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Tęcza Bolesławice |
1 - 8 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
1 - 1 |
AKS II Strzegom |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Błękitni Słotwina |
0 - 3 |
Iskra Witków Śląski |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |