1 |
Znicz Lubnów |
3 - 3 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Oleszna |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni Niedźwiedź |
2 - 3 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 10:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
4 - 1 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 10:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Wieża Rudnica |
4 - 3 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
2 - 11 |
Lechia II Dzierżoniów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 10:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Perła Płonica |
1 - 7 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
4 - 7 |
Skałki II Stolec |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Płomień Sokolniki |
3 - 0 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
5 - 1 |
Henrykowianka Henryków |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LKS Gilów |
3 - 0 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
2 - 3 |
Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Przedborowianka Przedborowa |
2 - 2 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 - 3 |
Znicz Lubnów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sparta Oleszna |
3 - 0 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Niedźwiedź |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
3 - 0 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 - 3 |
Wieża Rudnica |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lechia II Dzierżoniów |
3 - 0 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 - 3 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Skałki II Stolec |
3 - 0 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 - 3 |
Płomień Sokolniki |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Henrykowianka Henryków |
0 - 3 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
+3 | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
24 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 - 3 |
LKS Gilów |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
3 - 0 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 - 3 |
Przedborowianka Przedborowa |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |