1 |
Perła Płonica |
1 - 6 |
Skałki II Stolec |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Henrykowianka Henryków |
3 - 1 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Perła Płonica |
1 - 7 |
Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Znicz Lubnów |
3 - 2 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Perła Płonica |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Niedźwiedź |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Wieża Rudnica |
4 - 3 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Perła Płonica |
1 - 7 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Perła Płonica |
4 - 3 |
Płomień Sokolniki |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Gilów |
1 - 1 |
Perła Płonica |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Perła Płonica |
2 - 0 |
Przedborowianka Przedborowa |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sparta Oleszna |
5 - 2 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Perła Płonica |
0 - 4 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lechia II Dzierżoniów |
7 - 0 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Skałki II Stolec |
10 - 0 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Perła Płonica |
3 - 0 |
Henrykowianka Henryków |
+3 | 1. maja 2021 |
16 |
Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
4 - 0 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Perła Płonica |
5 - 2 |
Znicz Lubnów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błękitni Niedźwiedź |
2 - 0 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Perła Płonica |
0 - 2 |
Wieża Rudnica |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Harnaś Starczówek |
0 - 3 |
Perła Płonica |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Płomień Sokolniki |
4 - 2 |
Perła Płonica |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Perła Płonica |
1 - 4 |
LKS Gilów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Przedborowianka Przedborowa |
2 - 2 |
Perła Płonica |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Perła Płonica |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Oleszna |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
1 - 2 |
Perła Płonica |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Perła Płonica |
3 - 0 |
Lechia II Dzierżoniów |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |