1 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
1 - 1 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wieża Rudnica |
5 - 4 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
1 - 3 |
Przedborowianka Przedborowa |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
9 - 4 |
Znicz Lubnów |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
2 - 4 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
0 - 9 |
Skałki II Stolec |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
7 | Spartakus Byczeń pauzuje |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
4 - 4 |
Czarni Braszowice |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Ślęża Ciepłowody |
3 - 0 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
0 - 4 |
Błękitni Niedźwiedź |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 10:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Victoria Dębowiec |
7 - 5 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 10:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
2 - 2 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
+1 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
4 - 0 |
Wieża Rudnica |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Przedborowianka Przedborowa |
1 - 1 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Znicz Lubnów |
5 - 5 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
2 - 2 |
Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
+1 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Skałki II Stolec |
2 - 4 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
18 | Spartakus Byczeń pauzuje | 21/22. maja 2022 |
19 |
Czarni Braszowice |
4 - 3 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
1 - 9 |
Ślęża Ciepłowody |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Błękitni Niedźwiedź |
2 - 2 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Spartakus Byczeń |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Dębowiec |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |