1 |
Olimpia Godzięcin |
1 - 3 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
3 - 4 |
Odra Uraz |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lech Barkowo |
2 - 0 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
3 - 2 |
KS Piotrkowice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LKS Krościna Wielka |
1 - 4 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 | KS Brzeg Dolny pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
7 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
2 - 1 |
Herosi Stary Wołów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Dąb Kuraszków |
1 - 1 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
0 - 4 |
Czarni Białków (k. Środy Śląskiej) |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KP II Brzeg Dolny |
6 - 2 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
6 - 0 |
Zryw Głębowice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Ruch Warzęgowo |
2 - 6 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
3 - 2 |
Pirania Radziądz |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Orkan Mojęcice |
2 - 3 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Borzęcin |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
1 - 5 |
Olimpia Godzięcin |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Odra Uraz |
3 - 2 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
4 - 1 |
Lech Barkowo |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Piotrkowice |
2 - 6 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
2 - 1 |
LKS Krościna Wielka |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 | KS Brzeg Dolny pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
22 |
Herosi Stary Wołów |
4 - 7 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
5 - 0 |
Dąb Kuraszków |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Czarni Białków (k. Środy Śląskiej) |
2 - 2 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
3 - 0 |
KP II Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zryw Głębowice |
4 - 7 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
3 - 0 |
Ruch Warzęgowo |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pirania Radziądz |
- |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
| |
29 |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
- |
Orkan Mojęcice |
| |
30 |
Orkan Borzęcin |
- |
KS Brzeg Dolny |
| |