1 |
Pirania Radziądz |
2 - 0 |
Piast II Żmigród |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Piast II Żmigród |
5 - 4 |
Kometa Krzelów |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sparta Miłcz |
0 - 12 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Piast II Żmigród |
12 - 0 |
Ruch Warzęgowo |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Olimpia Godzięcin |
0 - 3 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Piast II Żmigród |
6 - 1 |
KS Piotrkowice |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Wielka Lipa |
2 - 1 |
Piast II Żmigród |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Piast II Żmigród |
4 - 0 |
Orkan Borzęcin |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Krościna Wielka |
1 - 4 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 | Piast II Żmigród pauzuje |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Tajfun Przedkowice |
4 - 1 |
Piast II Żmigród |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piast II Żmigród |
3 - 2 |
Lech Barkowo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zryw Głębowice |
3 - 8 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Piast II Żmigród |
3 - 1 |
Pirania Radziądz |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kometa Krzelów |
2 - 3 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Piast II Żmigród |
4 - 2 |
Sparta Miłcz |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Ruch Warzęgowo |
0 - 9 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Piast II Żmigród |
9 - 1 |
Olimpia Godzięcin |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Piotrkowice |
2 - 4 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Piast II Żmigród |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Wielka Lipa |
+1 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orkan Borzęcin |
0 - 5 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast II Żmigród |
4 - 2 |
LKS Krościna Wielka |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 | Piast II Żmigród pauzuje | 27/28. maja 2023 |
24 |
Piast II Żmigród |
2 - 1 |
Tajfun Przedkowice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lech Barkowo |
1 - 7 |
Piast II Żmigród |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Piast II Żmigród |
8 - 1 |
Zryw Głębowice |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |