1 |
Masłovia Masłów |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Avia Ozorowice |
3 - 0 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-4 |
3 |
Masłovia Masłów |
1 - 5 |
Widawa Wrocław |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Wszemirów |
3 - 0 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 | Masłovia Masłów pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
6 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ujeździec Wielki |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Ujeździec Mały |
5 - 2 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Masłovia Masłów |
2 - 4 |
Silesia Szymanów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
3 - 0 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 - 4 |
Piorun Koniowo |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Biedaszków Wielki |
5 - 3 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Masłovia Masłów |
3 - 3 |
Sparta Będkowo |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LKS Krzyżanowice (k. Wrocławia) |
11 - 0 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Grom Ligota Piękna |
3 - 2 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Błyskawica Szewce |
3 - 0 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki |
2 - 1 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 - 3 |
Avia Ozorowice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-0 |
18 |
Widawa Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 - 8 |
Sparta Wszemirów |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 | Masłovia Masłów pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
21 |
Sokół Ujeździec Wielki |
4 - 1 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 - 9 |
Sokół Ujeździec Mały |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Silesia Szymanów |
0 - 3 |
Masłovia Masłów |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Masłovia Masłów |
3 - 7 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Piorun Koniowo |
5 - 1 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Masłovia Masłów |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Biedaszków Wielki |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sparta Będkowo |
1 - 7 |
Masłovia Masłów |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Masłovia Masłów |
- |
LKS Krzyżanowice (k. Wrocławia) |
| |
29 |
Grom Ligota Piękna |
- |
Masłovia Masłów |
| |
30 |
Masłovia Masłów |
- |
Błyskawica Szewce |
| |