1 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
6 - 2 |
Sparta Będkowo |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 10:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Krzyżanowice (k. Wrocławia) |
2 - 3 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
4 - 0 |
Grom Ligota Piękna |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 10:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błyskawica Szewce |
1 - 4 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
10 - 0 |
Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Avia Ozorowice |
4 - 3 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
2 - 2 |
Widawa Wrocław |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sparta Wszemirów |
3 - 1 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
3 - 0 |
Masłovia Masłów |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Ujeździec Wielki |
1 - 2 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Ujeździec Mały |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Silesia Szymanów |
0 - 4 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 | Płomień Wisznia Mała pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
14 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
7 - 2 |
Piorun Koniowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Orzeł Biedaszków Wielki |
2 - 2 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta Będkowo |
1 - 3 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
0 - 4 |
LKS Krzyżanowice (k. Wrocławia) |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Grom Ligota Piękna |
3 - 0 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
19 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Szewce |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki |
0 - 4 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
9 - 2 |
Avia Ozorowice |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Widawa Wrocław |
9 - 0 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
1 - 6 |
Sparta Wszemirów |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Masłovia Masłów |
3 - 7 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Ujeździec Wielki |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Ujeździec Mały |
1 - 2 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
5 - 5 |
Silesia Szymanów |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 | Płomień Wisznia Mała pauzuje | |
29 |
Piorun Koniowo |
- |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
| |
30 |
Płomień Wisznia Mała |
- |
Orzeł Biedaszków Wielki |
| |