1 |
Polonia Grabowno Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Cieszków |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Płomień Krośnice |
4 - 1 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
2 - 2 |
Piast Dobrzeń |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Perła Węgrów |
4 - 1 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Bukowinka |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Łazy Wielkie |
2 - 5 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 - 2 |
KS Gręboszyce |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Grom Szczodrów |
1 - 0 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
AP Oleśnica |
6 - 1 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Postolin |
9 - 2 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
3 - 6 |
Czarni Łuczyna |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Grabowno Wielkie |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoń Cieszków |
- |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
|
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 - 6 |
Płomień Krośnice |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Piast Dobrzeń |
6 - 2 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
3 - 5 |
Perła Węgrów |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olimpia Bukowinka |
2 - 1 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
6 - 4 |
KS Łazy Wielkie |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Gręboszyce |
7 - 2 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
22 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
1 - 4 |
Grom Szczodrów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
2 - 4 |
AP Oleśnica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
3 - 0 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
2 - 2 |
KS Postolin |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni Łuczyna |
4 - 5 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |