1 |
Czarni Łuczyna |
1 - 9 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Grabowno Wielkie |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pogoń Cieszków |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
3 - 0 |
Płomień Krośnice |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Piast Dobrzeń |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
2 - 2 |
Perła Węgrów |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Olimpia Bukowinka |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
14 - 2 |
KS Łazy Wielkie |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Gręboszyce |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
4 - 3 |
Grom Szczodrów |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
AP Oleśnica |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
1 - 1 |
KS Postolin |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Łuczyna |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Grabowno Wielkie |
1 - 9 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
6 - 0 |
Pogoń Cieszków |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Płomień Krośnice |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
10 - 0 |
Piast Dobrzeń |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Perła Węgrów |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Bukowinka |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Łazy Wielkie |
0 - 9 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
3 - 2 |
KS Gręboszyce |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Grom Szczodrów |
0 - 7 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
3 - 0 |
KS Dziadowa Kłoda |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
3 - 0 |
AP Oleśnica |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS Postolin |
1 - 5 |
Sokół Kaszowo |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |