1 |
GKS Kątna |
0 - 2 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Borowianka Borowa |
6 - 2 |
Widawa II Bierutów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Widawa Grędzina |
1 - 8 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Borowianka Borowa |
4 - 1 |
KP 99 Śliwice |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
MKS Sołtysowice Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Borowianka Borowa |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Kopalina |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piast Miłocice |
0 - 8 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Borowianka Borowa |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł II Pawłowice Wrocław |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS II Mirków/Długołęka |
0 - 3 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Borowianka Borowa |
3 - 1 |
KS Byków |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dąb Pruszowice |
2 - 1 |
Borowianka Borowa |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Krzeczyn |
2 - 2 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Borowianka Borowa |
4 - 4 |
LZS Zbytowa |
+1 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Borowianka Borowa |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kątna |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Widawa II Bierutów |
0 - 4 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Borowianka Borowa |
4 - 6 |
Widawa Grędzina |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
17 |
KP 99 Śliwice |
2 - 2 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Borowianka Borowa |
3 - 0 |
MKS Sołtysowice Wrocław |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pogoń Kopalina |
2 - 3 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Borowianka Borowa |
9 - 0 |
Piast Miłocice |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł II Pawłowice Wrocław |
3 - 5 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 12:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Borowianka Borowa |
1 - 0 |
GKS II Mirków/Długołęka |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Byków |
0 - 2 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Borowianka Borowa |
3 - 2 |
Dąb Pruszowice |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Borowianka Borowa |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Krzeczyn |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LZS Zbytowa |
3 - 3 |
Borowianka Borowa |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |